KOMEG Technology Ind Co., Limited

 

                                  Top Brand Climatic Test Chamber Since 1990

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsClimatic Test Chamber

Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty

Certification
Good quality Temperature Humidity Chamber for sales
Good quality Temperature Humidity Chamber for sales
Fast delivery and quality products.

—— Gozia

Friendly and pleasant cooperator, "I like the factory, I like the design, I like the workstyle"

—— Wagner

The design and quality impress me a lot.

—— Mr Yee

" A trustworthy supplier of climatic test chamber".

—— Denis

I'm Online Chat Now

Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty

China Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty supplier
Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty supplier Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty supplier Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty supplier Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty supplier Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty supplier

Large Image :  Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty

Product Details:

Place of Origin: guangdong, China
Brand Name: KOMEG
Certification: CE, ISO
Model Number: KMH-1000

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1set
Price: USD 5000-15000/SET
Packaging Details: Each set protected with resin fiber and PP film, then put into strong plywood case with operation manual inside.
Delivery Time: 30-45 days upon your deposit
Supply Ability: 1000/SET/YEAR
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Climatic Test Chamber Application: Testing,industrial
Temp. Range: -40℃~+150℃ Humidity Range: 20~98%R.H
Heat Up Time: -40℃~+100℃(within 45 Min) Pull Down Time: +20℃~-40℃(within 60 Min)
Material: Stainless Steel 304 Warranty: 1 Year

Quality Guaranteed Climatic Temperature And Humidity Test Chamber Price
 

Product Description

 
Quality Guaranteed Climatic Temperature And Humidity Test Chamber Price is applied to test the capabilities of heat-resistance, cold-resistance of materials. It's mainly used in testing the adaptability of electronics, electrical appliances, food, automobile, rubber and plastic, metal and other materials or finished products, components in the high and low temperature environment when storage, transport and using. You can select from a variety of sizes, ranges, and options to meet your specific testing requirements.
 

Specification

 

ModelKMH-L series
150 L225 L408 L800 L1000 L
Temp. range-40°C ~150°C
Interior sizeW(mm)60070070010001000
H(mm)60070075010001000
D(mm)4604808008001000
Exterior sizeW(mm)88098098012801280
H(mm)17301890194021602160
D(mm)14001460174017501950
Power(KW)5.867.512.812.8
Weight(KG)250300420530600
Humidity uniformity±3.0%R.H±5.0%R.H
Heat up time-40°C ~+100°C ,within 45 min
Pull down time+20°C ~-40°C , within 60 min
Humidity Range20~98%R.H
Temp. constancy±0.5ºC
Humidity constancy±2.5%R.H
Temp. uniformity±2.0ºC
Safety device (standard)NFB, over pressure,over heat and over current protection for compressor, Over temp. protect, over load protect of blower, dry heat protection
Interior materialStainless Steel Plate(SUS 304)
Exterior materialBaked Painting Steel Or Stainless steel(SUS304)
Insulation materialRigid polyurethane Foam and Glass Fiber Wool
Ambient Temp.+5°C ~+35°C
Wiring methodAC 380±10% 50Hz ,3 phase 4 wires +Ground Wires
ControllerLCD Touch Screen, Chinese or English display selectable
Operation model :Program or fix point running
Memory capacity :120programs,1200steps,
All repeat 999 cycles, part repeat 99 cycles

 

Advantage

 
Climatic Temperature And Humidity Test Chamber
1. Manufacturer sale directly, we will offer a best price for you.
2. Strict quality control in production.
3. Warranty for 12 months.
4. Customization of non-standard models are welcomed.
 

Products

 
Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty
 
Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty
 

Company Show

 
Environmental / Climatic Test Chamber Stainless Steel 304 1 Year Warranty

Our Service

 

  1. We have standard inner box and carton for the packing.
  2. If you face any problems in future during testing process we promise we will give you a reply within 48 hours and solution provide within 3 working days.

 
 

Contact Details
KOMEG Technology Ind Co., Limited

Contact Person: Angela Huang

Tel: +8618680069808

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)